SFP2185-05

$48.00

Transceiver Module

$48.00

Description

1.25G Ethernet Transceiver, Multi-mode Fiber, SFP Type, 850nm

Online orders and pricing are for U.S. and Canada customers only.

Orders placed after 12:00 PM PST are processed and shipped the next business day.

If not satisfied, simply return the product within 30 days of purchase for a refund of purchase price plus sales tax (if applicable). Shipping costs are non-refundable.

Resellers in CA and VA may upload valid Reseller Permit in Cart to avoid Sales Tax.

Need help? Get expert advice from industry experts.

Additional information

Weight.3 lbs
Dimensions3.5 × 3.25 × 2 in